Palmarès

Année Homme Femme
1976 Radhouane BOUSTER (France)
1977 Bernard CARABY (France)
1978 Dominique COUX (France)
1979 Carlos LOPEZ (Portugal)
1980 Julian GOATER (Royaume Uni)
1981 Charles SPEDDING (Royaume Uni)
1982 Jacques BOXBERGER (France)
1983 Emile PUTTEMANS (Belgique)
1984 Robert HARRISON (Royaume Uni)
1985 MILOVSORIV (Royaume Uni)
1986 Pierre LEVISSE (France)
1987 Alex GONZALEZ (France)
1988 Pierre LEVISSE (France) Martine FAYS (France)
1989 Pierre LEVISSE (France) Manuela DIAZ (Portugal)
1990 Abdellah BEHAR (Maroc) Martine FAYS (France)
1991 Pascal DEPRET (France) Martine FAYS (France)
1992 Juvenal RIBEIRO (Portugal) – 49mn23s Bettina SABATINI (Italie) – 58mn23s
1993 Robert STEVKO (Slovaquie) – 48mn34s Maria Conceicao FERREIRA (Portugal) – 54mn18s
1994 Vincent ROUSSEAU (Belgique) – 49mn02s Olga BONDARENKO (Russie) – 55mn46s
1995 Hassan EL AHMADI (Maroc) – 48mn33s Judit NAGY (Hongrie) – 56mn38s
1996 Hussein AHMED SALAH (Djibouti) – 48mn11s Irina KAZAKOVA (France) – 56mn05s
1997 Lahoucine MRIKIK (Maroc) – 48mn08s Lucia SUBANO (Kenya) – 54mn38s
1998 Hendrick RAMAALA (Afrique du Sud) – 47mn43s Alina TECUTA (Roumanie) – 55mn04s
1999 Alen EMIRE (Ethiopie) – 48mn41s Chantal DALLENBACH (France) – 55mn58s
2000 Francis KOMU (Kenya) – 48mn45s Isabella OCHICHI (Kenya) – 54mn35s
2001 Francis KOMU (Kenya) – 48mn33s Isabella OCHICHI (Kenya) – 54mn13s
2002 Gebremehidin GEBREMARIAN (Kenya) – 48mn37s Isabella OCHICHI (Kenya) – 53mn52s
2003 Francis KOMU (Kenya) – 48mn39s Margareth MAURY-KERUBO (France) – 55mn19s
2005 Wesley OCHORO (Kenya) – 49mn00s Irina PERMITTA (Russie) – 56mn14s
2007 Joseph MAREGU (Kenya) – 46mn38s Myriam WANGARI (Kenya) – 55mn53s
2008 Joseph MAREGU (Kenya) – 46mn45s Myriam WANGARI (Kenya) – 55mn56s
2009 Mohamed EL HACHIMI (Maroc) – 46mn04s Myriam WANGARI (Kenya) – 55mn00s
2010 Abdellatif MEFTAH (France) – 48mn42s Myriam WANGARI (Kenya) – 56mn09s
2011 Tesgay ATSEDU (Ethiopie) – 47mn39s Haftu GOITETUM (Ethiopie) – 53mn41s
2012 Zawude TEBALU (Ethiopie) – 47mn01s Cynthia JEROTICH (Kenya) – 54mn58s
2013 Mule Wasihun LAKEWU (Ethiopie) – 47mn02s Flomena CHEPCHIRCHIR (Kenya) – 53mn28s
2014 Mule Wasihun LAKEWU (Ethiopie) – 47mn42s Rkia EL MOUKIM (Maroc) – 52mn25s
2015 David FIKASU ADMASSU (Ethiopie) – 47mn42s Sutume ASEFA KEBEDE (Ethiopie) – 54mn20s
2016 Stephen OGARI (Kenya) – 49mn59s Etagegn WOLDU MAMO (Ethiopie) – 55mn19s
2017 Getinet GEMADU (Ethiopie) – 52mn50s Chaltu Dida NEGASA (Ethiopie) – 58mn13s
Back to Top