Walkers list

Here is the updated list of already pre-registered walkers at the Walk Chaville-Versailles.

Full nameFirst nameBirth Year
ABOU JAOUDELEA1991
AGUILERADIDIER1983
AGUILERAJEAN2015
ANGELINIMARIE FLORE1959
APPEREDANIELE1961
AVCIGUL1993
BACHEVENNATHALIE1968
BALOUDELPHINE 1971
BARRETALEXIS1990
BEN ATTAYAKHEDIJA1986
BERARD GHISLAINE 1956
BERENGER FRANCOIS 1969
BERENGER VIRGINIE 1973
BIRALFLORIAN 1990
BITTOUANNE CHARLOTTE1970
BLERVAQUEAUDREY1978
BLERVAQUEELSA2009
BLERVAQUELOLA2006
BLERVAQUEMARTINE1952
BORELLUC1960
BORNIERMARIE-HELENE1968
BOUCHERONDOMINIQUE1957
BOULGAELLE1976
BOUNAIDJA RACHEDICHAMS EDDINE1982
BRADAIIMEN1994
CAUBETJEAN-FRANCOIS1935
CHELLICYRIL1974
CHELLI-DEVILLEYAEL2008
CHEVALIERFRANCK1961
CHEVALIERLISON2007
CLARAZJEAN-LOUIS1959
COHENSANORA1975
COROASARIANA1990
CYPRIENMICHEL1954
DARIDANCAMILLE2005
DARIDANCHRISTELLE1973
DARIDANLEA2005
DE CHANZELIONEL1968
DEUTCHEUMICKAEL1985
DEVILLELAURENCE1968
DEZERTGLORIA1989
DRETSCHCLEMENCE2015
DUBOVSKISCAROLINE1979
DUFAU PIERRE2004
DUFOURLAETITIA1975
EMOLUDOVIC1976
FILIPEYOHANN1985
FIXAXEL1990
FRUITIERAUDREY1995
GADESAUDELAURE1994
GALTIERLILA1972
GARDINKEVIN1989
GOACOLOU-BOREL MORGANE1984
GUIMBARDEMILIE1983
HERRAULTCECILE1991
HUGHES CHIYAKO 1960
JUAN BAPTISTAANTONIO MANUEL 1986
JULIENLOLA2010
JULIEN LYLOU2009
JURAVERLAETITIA1991
KELLYMICHAEL2019
KHALLOUKINAOUELE1995
KHALOUA CLAIRE1973
KHALOUALAURANE2002
LACOSTE ALCIDE 2012
LACOSTE FLORIAN 1982
LACOSTE GABRIELLE 2017
LACOSTE TRACEY1989
LANCELOTDIDIER1973
LANCELOTMARIE-ELISE1974
LAURENTMANA1954
LE POCHATNADINE2960
LE POCHATVERONIQUE1962
LO BUONOPATRICK1970
MACEDELPHINE1993
MAGHINCLAIRE2002
MALRAINDOMINIQUE1951
MALRAINGISELE1948
MANAISONIA1978
MARTINDANIEL1983
MARTINNIAMH 2014
MEURINJANINE1945
MEURINMARCEL1944
MICHALIKBOZENA1964
MOENDZENAHOUDANY2002
MOENDZENAHOUHEIDY1979
MOENDZENAHOUSAMUEL1978
MOGETVERONIQUE 1983
NOEL VIRGINIE 1978
OULD LAMARA SOFIANE 1986
PAPPALEXANDRE1990
PARISSESANDRA1981
PASQUIERMARIE2012
PASSOSRAFAEL1991
PEREIRA PINHAOSARA FILIPA 1988
PICHONNEAUNATHALIE1971
REBEHMEDASSAAD1968
REBEHMED ELEONORE 2009
REBEHMEDD MARINE2006
REMBOTTEELISABETH 1964
RIVIERE CLAUDINE1970
RIVIERECYRIL1990
RIVIERENICOLE1960
RIVIEREPATRICK1961
ROSADOLOU1996
ROUXANTOINE1993
ROVISDENISE1948
SACHETCAROLINE1975
SPINETTILAURA1986
TAMANISOFIA1982
TEILLOT-REBEHMEDCECILE1974
TOUREILLENADINE1958
TSVETKOVAMIRA1985
VANDE VORDELAETITIA1979
VIALSONIA1980
VITIELLOMARION 1990
YOUSFISABRINE1994
ZON SANDRINE 1974
ZYMELKAALEXANDRA2002
ZYMELKACAROLE1963
ZYMELKADANIEL1948
ZYMELKALAURENCE1963
Back to Top